Мушкарци стојећи 9-10

Round Date Home Away Score
1. STKI "K2" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 0:2
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
11:9 9:11 11:3 8:11 5:11
2:3
Brnić Zvonko
Bašanović Dejan
11:9 5:11 8:11 10:12
1:3
1. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STU OSI "NEOS" 0:2
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
1:11 2:11 4:11
0:3
Ubović Žarko
Eminović Haris
7:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
1. STK OSI "MEDIJANA" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Živković Gradimir / Kitić Nebojša
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
20:18 8:11 4:11 11:7 7:11
2:3
Živković Gradimir
Jovanović Bojan
5:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
1. STKI "ČA" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
16:14 11:9 11:8
3:0
Tasić Miloš
Petrović Svetozar
11:5 11:6 11:7
3:0
1. STK OSI "SPIN" -- X --
2. STK OSI "SPIN" STKI "K2" 2:0
Radović Filip / Bunčić Dragan
Kirćanski Nikola / Brnić Zvonko
11:4 11:6 11:4
3:0
Bogdanović Ivan
Topalov Rada
11:3 11:9 11:7
3:0
2. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 2:0
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
11:0 11:0 11:0
3:0
Bašanović Dejan
Ubović Žarko
13:11 11:1 11:1
3:0
2. STU OSI "NEOS" STK OSI "MEDIJANA" 2:0
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
12:14 11:9 5:11 11:4
3:1
Eminović Haris
Kitić Nebojša
11:8 4:11 11:8 11:7
3:1
2. STK OSI "NAIS" STKI "ČA" 2:0
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
Milosavljević Slobodan / Tasić Miloš
11:7 11:7 11:4
3:0
Jovanović Bojan
Milosavljević Slobodan
11:5 11:4 11:7
3:0
2. STKI "STIKS" -- X --
3. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
Bunčić Dragan / Bakić Luka
4:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
Ubović Žarko
Bogdanović Ivan
4:11 5:11 3:11
0:3
3. STK OSI "MEDIJANA" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 2:0
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
Stojanović Nebojša / Bašanović Dejan
11:4 12:10 10:12 11:6
3:1
Kitić Nebojša
Bašanović Dejan
11:4 11:6 11:5
3:0
3. STKI "ČA" STU OSI "NEOS" 0:2
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
6:11 12:14 5:11
0:3
Tasić Miloš
Eminović Haris
12:14 3:11 8:11
0:3
3. STKI "STIKS" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Stojanović Dragan / Petrović Svetozar
Stošić Dario / Jovanović Bojan
5:11 1:11 2:11
0:3
Stojanović Dragan
Stošić Dario
6:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
3. STKI "K2" -- X --
4. STK OSI "SPIN" STK OSI "MEDIJANA" 2:1
Radović Filip / Bunčić Dragan
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
11:7 11:2 11:2
3:0
Bogdanović Ivan
Kitić Nebojša
13:11 6:11 11:8 13:11 8:11
2:3
Bakić Luka
Živković Gradimir
11:9 11:2 11:3
3:0
4. STKI "K2" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
11:7 3:11 3:11 12:10 9:11
2:3
Topalov Rada
Ubović Žarko
14:12 9:11 6:11 9:11
1:3
4. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STKI "ČA" 2:0
Stojanović Nebojša / Bašanović Dejan
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
11:7 11:6 11:6
3:0
Stojanović Nebojša
Tasić Miloš
11:8 11:5 11:5
3:0
4. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Pavlić Darko / Eminović Haris
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
11:4 11:4 7:11 11:6
3:1
Pavlić Darko
Petrović Svetozar
11:3 9:11 11:4 7:11
3:1
4. STK OSI "NAIS" -- X --
5. STKI "ČA" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
Bakić Luka / Bunčić Dragan
1:11 1:11 4:11
0:3
Tasić Miloš
Bogdanović Ivan
7:11 10:12 6:11
0:3
5. STK OSI "MEDIJANA" STKI "K2" 2:0
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
11:9 11:9 12:10
3:0
Kitić Nebojša
Brnić Zvonko
12:10 3:11 11:6 11:5
3:1
5. STKI "STIKS" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 0:2
Stojanović Dragan / Petrović Svetozar
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
1:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
Stojanović Dragan
Stojanović Nebojša
3:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
5. STK OSI "NAIS" STU OSI "NEOS" 0:2
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
Eminović Haris / Eminović Haris
11:7 13:11 7:11 7:11 9:11
2:3
Jovanović Bojan
Eminović Haris
6:11 9:11 5:11
0:3
5. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" -- X --
6. STK OSI "SPIN" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Radović Filip / Bunčić Dragan
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
11:6 11:7 11:7
3:0
Bogdanović Ivan
Stojanović Dragan
11:6 11:4 11:1
3:0
6. STKI "K2" STKI "ČA" 0:2
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
11:8 7:11 3:11 9:11
1:3
Topalov Rada
Tasić Miloš
11:3 4:11 6:11 11:7 7:11
2:3
6. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STK OSI "MEDIJANA" 0:2
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
5:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Ubović Žarko
Živković Gradimir
7:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
6. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
4:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Bašanović Dejan
Jovanović Bojan
6:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
6. STU OSI "NEOS" -- X --
7. STK OSI "NAIS" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
Radović Filip / Bakić Luka
4:11 1:11 8:11
0:3
Stošić Dario
Bogdanović Ivan
11:7 5:11 10:12 6:11
0:3
7. STKI "STIKS" STKI "K2" 2:0
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
11:6 11:9 14:12
3:0
Petrović Svetozar
Topalov Rada
11:9 11:6 9:11 16:14
3:1
7. STKI "ČA" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 2:0
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
11:4 11:4 11:8
3:0
Milosavljević Slobodan
Ubović Žarko
11:2 11:9 11:8
3:0
7. STU OSI "NEOS" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 1:2
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
11:9 11:13 5:11 10:12
1:3
Eminović Haris
Stojanović Nebojša
11:6 11:8 14:12
3:0
Pavlić Darko
Bašanović Dejan
11:8 9:11 6:11 9:11
1:3
7. STK OSI "MEDIJANA" -- X --
8. STK OSI "SPIN" STU OSI "NEOS" 2:0
Bakić Luka / Radović Filip
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
11:4 11:4 11:7
3:0
Bogdanović Ivan
Eminović Haris
6:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 11:9
3:2
8. STKI "K2" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
2:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Brnić Zvonko
Jovanović Bojan
3:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
8. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STKI "STIKS" 1:2
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
8:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Ubović Žarko
Petrović Svetozar
11:8 11:9 11:6
3:0
Tanasić Uroš
Stojanović Dragan
3:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
8. STK OSI "MEDIJANA" STKI "ČA" 2:0
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
Tasić Miloš / Milosavljević Slobodan
11:8 11:4 11:5
3:0
Kitić Nebojša
Tasić Miloš
11:8 11:4 10:12 11:8
3:1
8. STIK "SAN-SPIN" -- X --
9. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Bašanović Dejan / Stojanović Nebojša
Radović Filip / Bakić Luka
4:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Stojanović Nebojša
Bunčić Dragan
8:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
9. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI "K2" 2:0
Eminović Haris / Pavlić Darko
Brnić Zvonko / Topalov Rada
11:4 11:4 11:5
3:0
Eminović Haris
Brnić Zvonko
11:5 11:5 11:7
3:0
9. STK OSI "NAIS" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 2:0
Jovanović Bojan / Stošić Dario
Ubović Žarko / Tanasić Uroš
11:0 11:0 11:0
3:0
Jovanović Bojan
Ubović Žarko
11:6 11:6 11:5
3:0
9. STKI "STIKS" STK OSI "MEDIJANA" 0:2
Petrović Svetozar / Stojanović Dragan
Kitić Nebojša / Živković Gradimir
11:6 1:11 7:11 7:11
1:3
Stojanović Dragan
Kitić Nebojša
5:11 10:12 7:11
0:3
9. STKI "ČA" -- X --
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com
Team W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STK OSI "SPIN" 8 0 0 16 1 16
2 STU OSI "NEOS" 6 2 0 13 4 14
3 STK OSI "NAIS" 6 2 0 12 4 14
4 STK OSI "MEDIJANA" 5 3 0 11 6 13
5 STIK "SAN-SPIN" 5 3 0 10 7 13
6 STKI "ČA" 3 5 0 6 10 11
7 STKI "STIKS" 2 6 0 4 13 10
8 STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 1 7 0 3 14 9
9 STKI "K2" 0 8 0 0 16 8
* Matches lost by WO
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com

Табела