Мушкарци стојећи 6-8

Round Date Home Away Score
1. STKI "K2" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo / Đokić Mitar
Jovanović Nikola / Jovanović Milorad
6:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
Jovanović Nikola
7:11 9:11 13:11 5:11
1:3
1. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Mićović Milan / Janićijević Milovan
Radaković Dragan / Majkić dvojna Nemanja
11:7 11:5 11:3
3:0
Janićijević Milovan
Radaković Dragan
11:1 11:8 11:7
3:0
1. STKI "STIB" STKI "MAČVA" 2:0
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
12:10 8:11 11:7 11:7
3:1
Vujisić Dragan
Birmančević Nemanja
8:11 11:3 11:8 11:8
3:1
1. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Šćekić Srđan / Podbićanin Hamed
Radukić Aleksej / Radovanović Mihajlo
6:11 8:11 2:11
0:3
Šćekić Srđan
Radukić Aleksej
8:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
2. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STKI "K2" 2:0
Radukić Aleksej / Radovanović Mihajlo
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
11:2 11:4 11:2
3:0
Gajić Mila
Đokić Mitar
11:4 11:8 11:8
3:0
2. STK OSI "NAIS" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 0:2
Jovanović Milorad / Jovanović Nikola
Janićijević Milovan / Mićović Milan
2:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
Jovanović Milorad
Janićijević Milovan
11:8 7:11 6:11 5:11
1:3
2. STKI "STIKS" STKI "STIB" 0:2
Radaković Dragan / Majkić dvojna Nemanja
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
5:11 11:13 2:11
0:3
Radaković Dragan
Vujisić Dragan
11:8 1:11 6:11 6:11
1:3
2. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STKI "MAČVA" 2:0
Šćekić Srđan / Podbićanin Hamed
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
12:10 11:7 13:11
3:0
Šćekić Srđan
Baćanović Dragan
11:7 11:9 11:6
3:0
3. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Mićović Milan / Janićijević Milovan
Radukić Aleksej / Radovanović Mihajlo
11:7 5:11 9:11 4:11
1:3
Janićijević Milovan
Radukić Aleksej
9:11 7:11 11:7 7:11
1:3
3. STKI "STIB" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
Jovanović Nikola / Jovanović Milorad
6:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Vujisić Dragan
Jovanović Milorad
10:12 7:11 7:11
0:3
3. STKI "MAČVA" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
Radaković Dragan / Majkić dvojna Nemanja
11:9 12:10 11:5
3:0
Birmančević Nemanja
Radaković Dragan
13:11 11:9 11:6
3:0
3. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STKI "K2" 2:0
Šćekić Srđan / Podbićanin Hamed
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
11:4 11:9 11:5
3:0
Šćekić Srđan
Đokić Mitar
13:11 11:9 11:9
3:0
4. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STKI "STIB" 2:1
Radovanović Mihajlo / Radukić Aleksej
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
11:9 11:7 11:7
3:0
Gajić Mila
Vujisić Dragan
11:6 6:11 7:11 12:10 6:11
2:3
Radukić Aleksej
Ševo Miloš
11:7 11:2 11:6
3:0
4. STKI "K2" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 0:2
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
Mićović Milan / Janićijević Milovan
11:9 3:11 6:11 3:11
1:3
Đokić Mitar
Mićović Milan
7:11 5:11 5:11
0:3
4. STK OSI "NAIS" STKI "MAČVA" 2:0
Jovanović Nikola / Jovanović Milorad
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
11:6 11:9 11:9
3:0
Jovanović Milorad
Birmančević Nemanja
11:8 11:9 10:12 11:7
3:1
4. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Šćekić Srđan / Podbićanin Hamed
Majkić dvojna Nemanja / Radaković Dragan
11:6 11:6 11:8
3:0
Šćekić Srđan
Majkić dvojna Nemanja
11:3 11:4 11:7
3:0
5. STKI "MAČVA" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
Radovanović Mihajlo / Radukić Aleksej
9:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Baćanović Dragan
Gajić Mila
4:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
5. STKI "STIB" STKI "K2" 2:0
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
11:7 11:6 11:4
3:0
Vujisić Dragan
Đokić Mitar
11:6 9:11 11:7 12:14 11:6
3:2
5. STKI "STIKS" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Radaković Dragan / Majkić dvojna Nemanja
Jovanović Nikola / Jovanović Milorad
3:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Radaković Dragan
Antić Milan
10:12 12:10 4:11 12:10 4:11
2:3
5. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 0:2
Podbićanin Hamed / Šćekić Srđan
Janićijević Milovan / Mićović Milan
6:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Podbićanin Hamed
Janićijević Milovan
2:11 9:11 4:11
0:3
6. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Radukić Aleksej / Radovanović Mihajlo
Majkić dvojna Nemanja / Radaković Dragan
11:3 11:1 11:2
3:0
Gajić Mila
Majkić dvojna Nemanja
11:2 11:6 11:5
3:0
6. STKI "K2" STKI "MAČVA" 0:2
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
Birmančević Nemanja / Baćanović Dragan
9:11 8:11 11:13
0:3
Đokić Mitar
Birmančević Nemanja
2:11 10:12 6:11
0:3
6. STIK "SAN-SPIN" STKI "STIB" 2:0
Janićijević Milovan / Mićović Milan
Vujisić Dragan / Ševo Miloš
11:7 11:4 11:9
3:0
Janićijević Milovan
Vujisić Dragan
12:10 11:7 4:11 11:6
3:1
6. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Podbićanin Hamed / Šćekić Srđan
Jovanović Nikola / Jovanović Milorad
9:11 5:11 11:7 13:11 6:11
2:3
Šćekić Srđan
Jovanović Milorad
7:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 5:11
2:3
7. STK OSI "NAIS" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Jovanović Milorad / Jovanović Nikola
Radukić Aleksej / Radovanović Mihajlo
10:12 2:11 8:11
0:3
Antić Milan
Radovanović Mihajlo
5:11 13:15 7:11
0:3
7. STKI "STIKS" STKI "K2" 1:2
Radaković Dragan / Majkić dvojna Nemanja
Đokić Mitar / Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
11:13 9:11 8:11
0:3
Radaković Dragan
Đokić Mitar
5:11 11:8 11:5 11:9
3:1
Majkić dvojna Nemanja
Uvaček - dvojna Mihajlo
5:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
7. STKI "MAČVA" STIK "SAN-SPIN" 1:2
Baćanović Dragan / Birmančević Nemanja
Mićović Milan / Janićijević Milovan
9:11 4:11 11:9 7:11
1:3
Birmančević Nemanja
Mićović Milan
11:8 11:5 11:7
3:0
Baćanović Dragan
Janićijević Milovan
6:11 4:11 4:11
0:3
7. PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" STKI "STIB" 0:2
Šćekić Srđan / Podbićanin Hamed
Ševo Miloš / Vujisić Dragan
8:11 11:9 12:10 5:11 14:16
2:3
Šćekić Srđan
Vujisić Dragan
8:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com
Team W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 7 0 0 14 1 14
2 STIK "SAN-SPIN" 6 1 0 12 3 13
3 STK OSI "NAIS" 5 2 0 10 4 12
4 STKI "STIB" 4 3 0 9 6 11
5 PSTUOSI "PRIJEPOLJE" 3 4 0 6 8 10
6 STKI "MAČVA" 2 5 0 5 10 9
7 STKI "K2" 1 6 0 2 13 8
8 STKI "STIKS" 0 7 0 1 14 7
* Matches lost by WO
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com

Табела