Мушкарци колица

Round Date Home Away Score
1. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STKI "K2" 2:0
Ćirić Mladen / Bradašević Siniša
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša / Perlić Goran
11:6 11:2 11:5
3:0
Ćirić Mladen
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
11:7 11:7 11:3
3:0
1. STK OSI "SPIN" STK OSI "MAČVA" 2:0
Jevremović Aleksandar / Palikuća Mitar
Avdić Slavoljub / Ivić Mile
11:2 11:4 11:2
3:0
Ćurić Nemanja
Avdić Slavoljub
11:5 11:6 12:10
3:0
1. STKI "STIKS" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Savić Pero / Mitrović Nenad
Stojiljković Miloš / Stamenković Bojan
8:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Savić Pero
Stojiljković Miloš
8:11 5:11 12:10 5:11
1:3
1. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI "ČA" 1:2
Stoiljković Boris / Divnić Nemanja
Petković Vladan / Ilić Nebojša
11:9 4:11 8:11 7:11
1:3
Stoiljković Boris
Petković Vladan
3:11 11:8 11:6 11:6
3:1
Živković Mladen
Ilić Nebojša
3:11 1:11 2:11
0:3
2. STKI "ČA" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Petković Vladan / Ilić Nebojša
Ćirić Mladen / Bradašević Siniša
8:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Petković Vladan
Ćirić Mladen
1:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
2. STKI "K2" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša / Perlić Goran
Palikuća Mitar / Jevremović Aleksandar
5:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
Ćurić Nemanja
6:11 3:11 8:11
0:3
2. STK OSI "MAČVA" STKI "STIKS" 1:2
Ivić Mile / Avdić Slavoljub
Mitrović Nenad / Savić Pero
8:11 8:11 11:8 5:11
1:3
Ivić Mile
Mitrović Nenad
11:5 3:11 9:11 11:5 12:10
3:2
Avdić Slavoljub
Savić Pero
4:11 11:9 5:11 7:11
1:3
2. STU OSI "NEOS" STK OSI "NAIS" 1:2
Stoiljković Boris / Divnić Nemanja
Stojiljković Miloš / Stamenković Bojan
2:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Stojiljković Miloš
11:7 11:7 11:6
3:0
Divnić Nemanja
Radulović Andrej
11:8 5:11 9:11 7:11
1:3
3. STK OSI "SPIN" STKI "ČA" 2:0
Palikuća Mitar / Jevremović Aleksandar
Ilić Nebojša / Petković Vladan
11:1 11:6 11:7
3:0
Ćurić Nemanja
Ilić Nebojša
11:3 11:4 11:4
3:0
3. STKI "STIKS" STKI "K2" 0:2
Mitrović Nenad / Savić Pero
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša / Perlić Goran
2:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Mitrović Nenad
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
9:11 8:11 7:11
0:3
3. STK OSI "NAIS" STK OSI "MAČVA" 2:0
Stamenković Bojan / Stoiljković Miloš
Avdić Slavoljub / Ivić Mile
11:8 12:10 11:7
3:0
Stojiljković Miloš
Avdić Slavoljub
11:6 11:6 11:6
3:0
3. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Stoiljković Boris / Divnić Nemanja
Ćirić Mladen / Bradašević Siniša
6:11 7:11 3:11
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Ćirić Mladen
3:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
4. STKI "ČA" STKI "STIKS" 0:2
Petković Vladan / Ilić Nebojša
Savić Pero / Mitrović Nenad
8:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 6:11
2:3
Petković Vladan
Savić Pero
8:11 12:10 9:11 4:11
1:3
4. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Bradašević Siniša / Ćirić Mladen
Palikuća Mitar / Jevremović Aleksandar
11:7 8:11 3:11 7:11
1:3
Bradašević Siniša
Jevremović Aleksandar
4:11 9:11 11:13
0:3
4. STKI "K2" STK OSI "NAIS" 0:2
Perlić Goran / Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
Stamenković Bojan / Stoiljković Miloš
12:14 8:11 13:11 9:11
1:3
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
Stojiljković Miloš
8:11 20:22 9:11
0:3
4. STU OSI "NEOS" STK OSI "MAČVA" 0:2
Živković Mladen / Divnić Nemanja
Ivić Mile / Avdić Slavoljub
3:11 1:11 2:11
0:3
Živković Mladen
Ivić Mile
2:11 0:11 3:11
0:3
5. STK OSI "NAIS" STKI "ČA" 2:0
Stojiljković Miloš / Stamenković Bojan
Petković Vladan / Ilić Nebojša
12:10 11:6 11:8
3:0
Stojiljković Miloš
Petković Vladan
11:5 9:11 11:4 11:3
3:1
5. STKI "STIKS" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Mitrović Nenad / Savić Pero
Bradašević Siniša / Ćirić Mladen
0:11 0:11 0:11 WO
0:3
Ćirić Mladen
0:11 0:11 0:11 WO
0:3
5. STK OSI "MAČVA" STKI "K2" 0:2
Avdić Slavoljub / Ivić Mile
Perlić Goran / Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
11:13 11:6 14:12 8:11 12:10
3:2
Ivić Mile
Gajić (dvojna) Ljubiša
11:8 8:11 11:0 11:2
3:1
5. STU OSI "NEOS" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Divnić Nemanja / Živković Mladen
Palikuća Mitar / Jevremović Aleksandar
2:11 1:11 1:11
0:3
Divnić Nemanja
Palikuća Mitar
2:11 3:11 0:11
0:3
6. STKI "ČA" STK OSI "MAČVA" 2:0
Petković Vladan / Petković Vladan
Avdić Slavoljub / Ivić Mile
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
Ilić Nebojša
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
6. STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" STK OSI "NAIS" 1:2
Ćirić Mladen / Bradašević Siniša
Stojiljković Miloš / Stamenković Bojan
11:8 9:11 7:11 11:8 6:11
2:3
Ćirić Mladen
Stojiljković Miloš
11:9 11:7 11:3
3:0
Bradašević Siniša
Stamenković Bojan
5:11 11:1 7:11 10:12
1:3
6. STK OSI "SPIN" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Palikuća Mitar / Ćurić Nemanja
Mitrović Nenad / Savić Pero
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
Ćurić Nemanja
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
6. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI "K2" 0:2
Divnić Nemanja / Stoiljković Boris
Krbavac Nenad / Perlić Goran
9:11 11:8 11:3 10:12 8:11
2:3
Divnić Nemanja
Krbavac Nenad
5:11 2:11 8:11
0:3
7. STKI "K2" STKI "ČA" 2:1
Perlić Goran / Krbavac Nenad
Petković Vladan / Ilić Nebojša
11:7 11:3 11:8
3:0
Perlić Goran
Ilić Nebojša
9:11 11:5 15:17 11:13
1:3
Krbavac Nenad
Petković Vladan
9:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:9
3:2
7. STK OSI "MAČVA" STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 0:2
Avdić Slavoljub / Ivić Mile
Bradašević Siniša / Ćirić Mladen
0:11 0:11 0:11 WO
0:3
Ćirić Mladen
0:11 0:11 0:11 WO
0:3
7. STK OSI "NAIS" STK OSI "SPIN" 0:2
Stojiljković Miloš / Stamenković Bojan
Palikuća Mitar / Ćurić Nemanja
11:7 11:7 6:11 6:11 6:11
2:3
Stojiljković Miloš
Palikuća Mitar
4:11 8:11 4:11
0:3
7. STU OSI "NEOS" STKI "STIKS" 2:0
Stoiljković Boris / Divnić Nemanja
Mitrović Nenad / Savić Pero
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
Divnić Nemanja
11:0 11:0 11:0 WO
3:0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com
Team W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STK OSI "SPIN" 7 0 0 14 0 14
2 STK OSI "NAIS" 6 1 0 12 4 13
3 STKI OSI "TVRĐAVA 021" 5 2 0 11 4 12
4 STKI "K2" 4 3 0 8 7 11
5 STKI "ČA" 2 5 0 5 11 9
6 STU OSI "NEOS" 1 6 0 4 12 8
7 STKI "STIKS" 2 5(* 3) 0 4 11 6
8 STK OSI "MAČVA" 1 6(* 2) 0 3 12 6
* Matches lost by WO
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com